Committee attendance

Environment Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Hilda Rhodes 3
Councillor Mark Boylan 3
Councillor Tim Nelson 3
Councillor Thomas Janke 1
Councillor Ian Preece 1
Councillor Paul Davis 3
Councillor Helena Morgan 3
Full Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Overton 3
Councillor Andrew Eade 3
Councillor Paul Watling 3
Councillor Graham Cook 3
Councillor Karen Blundell 1
Councillor Hilda Rhodes 3
Councillor Angela McClements 3
Councillor Raj Mehta 3
Councillor Andy Burford 2
Councillor Arnold England 1
Councillor Gilly Latham-Reynolds 1
Councillor Stephen Reynolds 3
Councillor Shaun Davies 3
Councillor Karen Tomlinson 3
Councillor Lee Carter 3
Councillor Mark Boylan 3
Councillor Bill Tomlinson 3
Councillor Steve Bentley 3
Councillor Stephen Burrell 2
Councillor Janice Jones 3
Councillor Nigel Dugmore 3
Councillor Nathan England 3
Councillor Peter Scott 3
Councillor Tim Nelson 2
Councillor Chris Turley 3
Councillor Shirley Reynolds 1
Councillor Gemma Offland 2
Councillor Kelly Middleton 3
Councillor Carolyn Healy 3
Councillor Eileen Callear 1
Councillor Amrik Jhawar 3
Councillor Derek White 3
Councillor Thomas Janke 3
Councillor John Thompson 3
Councillor Ian Preece 3
Councillor Gareth Thomas 2
Councillor Kim Tonks 3
Councillor Lyndsey Parker 2
Councillor Fiona Doran 2
Councillor Ollie Vickers 3
Councillor Giles Luter 3
Councillor Paul Davis 3
Councillor Ranbir Sahota 2
Councillor Erin Aston 2
Councillor Zona Hannington 2
Councillor Luke Lewis 2
Councillor Elise Davies 3
Councillor Jenny Urey 2
Councillor Sarah Syrda 2
Councillor Stephen Handley 3
Councillor Leanne Powers 2
Councillor Helena Morgan 3
Councillor Paul Thomas 3
Councillor Rachael Tyrrell 3
Governance Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Hilda Rhodes 2
Councillor Angela McClements 1
Councillor Bill Tomlinson 1
Councillor Shirley Reynolds 1
Councillor Ian Preece 1
Councillor Paul Davis 2
Councillor Rachael Tyrrell 2
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andy Burford 1
Councillor Gilly Latham-Reynolds 0
Councillor Karen Tomlinson 1
Councillor John Thompson 1
Councillor Lyndsey Parker 1
Councillor Paul Davis 1
Councillor Erin Aston 1
Councillor Rachael Tyrrell 1
Licensing Sub-Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andy Burford 0
Councillor Gilly Latham-Reynolds 2
Councillor Karen Tomlinson 0
Councillor John Thompson 3
Councillor Lyndsey Parker 1
Councillor Paul Davis 2
Councillor Erin Aston 0
Councillor Rachael Tyrrell 4
Scrutiny Assembly, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrew Eade 0
Councillor Graham Cook 0
Councillor Karen Blundell 0
Councillor Hilda Rhodes 1
Councillor Angela McClements 1
Councillor Andy Burford 0
Councillor Gilly Latham-Reynolds 0
Councillor Stephen Reynolds 0
Councillor Shaun Davies 1
Councillor Karen Tomlinson 0
Councillor Mark Boylan 1
Councillor Bill Tomlinson 0
Councillor Steve Bentley 0
Councillor Stephen Burrell 0
Councillor Janice Jones 0
Councillor Nigel Dugmore 0
Councillor Peter Scott 0
Councillor Tim Nelson 0
Councillor Chris Turley 1
Councillor Gemma Offland 0
Councillor Amrik Jhawar 1
Councillor Derek White 1
Councillor Thomas Janke 0
Councillor John Thompson 0
Councillor Ian Preece 1
Councillor Gareth Thomas 1
Councillor Kim Tonks 0
Councillor Lyndsey Parker 0
Councillor Fiona Doran 1
Councillor Ollie Vickers 0
Councillor Giles Luter 1
Councillor Paul Davis 1
Councillor Ranbir Sahota 0
Councillor Erin Aston 1
Councillor Zona Hannington 1
Councillor Luke Lewis 1
Councillor Elise Davies 0
Councillor Jenny Urey 1
Councillor Sarah Syrda 0
Councillor Stephen Handley 1
Councillor Leanne Powers 0
Councillor Helena Morgan 1
Councillor Paul Thomas 0
Councillor Rachael Tyrrell 0