Committee attendance

Communities Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Bentley 0
Councillor Eric Carter 2
Councillor Chris Turley 3
Councillor Vanessa Holt 1
Councillor Thomas Janke 2
Councillor John Thompson 2
Councillor Jim Loveridge 2
Environment Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Cook 0
Councillor Gilly Latham-Reynolds 2
Councillor Mark Boylan 0
Councillor Tim Nelson 2
Councillor Gemma Offland 2
Councillor Thomas Janke 2
Full Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jacqui Seymour 3
Councillor Veronica Fletcher 2
Councillor Malcolm Smith 0
Councillor Richard Overton 3
Councillor Andrew Eade 3
Councillor Ian Fletcher 2
Councillor Paul Watling 3
Councillor Graham Cook 3
Councillor Terry Kiernan 2
Councillor Karen Blundell 3
Councillor Jayne Greenaway 2
Councillor Hilda Rhodes 3
Councillor Angela McClements 3
Councillor Raj Mehta 3
Councillor Andy Burford 3
Councillor Arnold England 3
Councillor Gilly Latham-Reynolds 1
Councillor Stephen Reynolds 3
Councillor Shaun Davies 3
Councillor Karen Tomlinson 1
Councillor Lee Carter 3
Councillor Mark Boylan 3
Councillor Bill Tomlinson 3
Councillor Steve Bentley 3
Lord Sahota, Councillor 3
Councillor Stephen Burrell 2
Councillor Janice Jones 3
Councillor Miles Hosken 1
Councillor Nigel Dugmore 3
Councillor Leon Murray 1
Councillor Adrian Lawrence 3
Councillor Nathan England 3
Councillor Peter Scott 3
Councillor Tim Nelson 3
Councillor Eric Carter 3
Councillor Chris Turley 3
Councillor Charles Smith 3
Councillor Shirley Reynolds 3
Councillor Rae Evans 3
Councillor James Lavery 3
Councillor Gemma Offland 2
Councillor Kelly Middleton 3
Councillor Carolyn Healy 3
Councillor Eileen Callear 3
Councillor Amrik Jhawar 3
Councillor Derek White 2
Councillor Vanessa Holt 1
Councillor Thomas Janke 3
Councillor John Thompson 3
Councillor David Wright 1
Councillor Jay Gough 3
Councillor Ian Preece 3
Councillor Bob Wennington 3
Councillor Jim Loveridge 1
Scrutiny Assembly, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Jacqui Seymour 0
Councillor Veronica Fletcher 0
Councillor Malcolm Smith 0
Councillor Andrew Eade 0
Councillor Ian Fletcher 0
Councillor Graham Cook 1
Councillor Terry Kiernan 0
Councillor Karen Blundell 0
Councillor Jayne Greenaway 0
Councillor Angela McClements 0
Councillor Raj Mehta 0
Councillor Arnold England 1
Councillor Gilly Latham-Reynolds 1
Councillor Stephen Reynolds 1
Councillor Karen Tomlinson 0
Councillor Mark Boylan 0
Councillor Bill Tomlinson 0
Councillor Steve Bentley 0
Lord Sahota, Councillor 1
Councillor Stephen Burrell 0
Councillor Janice Jones 1
Councillor Miles Hosken 0
Councillor Nigel Dugmore 0
Councillor Leon Murray 1
Councillor Adrian Lawrence 0
Councillor Nathan England 0
Councillor Peter Scott 1
Councillor Tim Nelson 0
Councillor Eric Carter 0
Councillor Chris Turley 1
Councillor Charles Smith 0
Councillor James Lavery 1
Councillor Gemma Offland 0
Councillor Amrik Jhawar 1
Councillor Derek White 1
Councillor Vanessa Holt 1
Councillor Thomas Janke 0
Councillor John Thompson 0
Councillor David Wright 0
Councillor Jay Gough 0
Councillor Ian Preece 0
Councillor Bob Wennington 1
Councillor Jim Loveridge 1
Scrutiny Management Board, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Jacqui Seymour 0
Councillor Gilly Latham-Reynolds 1
Councillor Stephen Reynolds 1
Councillor Steve Bentley 0
Lord Sahota, Councillor 1
Councillor Chris Turley 1
Councillor Derek White 1
Councillor Thomas Janke 0