Committee attendance

Communities Scrutiny Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Eric Carter 1
Councillor Graham Cook 0
Councillor Thomas Janke 1
Councillor Terry Kiernan 1
Councillor Raj Mehta 0
Councillor John Thompson 1
Councillor Chris Turley 1
Full Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Bentley 3
Councillor Karen Blundell 3
Councillor Mark Boylan 1
Councillor Andy Burford 3
Councillor Stephen Burrell 3
Councillor Eileen Callear 3
Councillor Eric Carter 3
Councillor Lee Carter 3
Councillor Concepta Cassar 3
Councillor Graham Cook 3
Councillor Shaun Davies 3
Councillor Nigel Dugmore 3
Councillor Andrew Eade 3
Councillor Arnold England 3
Councillor Nathan England 3
Councillor Rae Evans 3
Councillor Ian Fletcher 3
Councillor Veronica Fletcher 3
Councillor Jayne Greenaway 2
Councillor Carolyn Healy 3
Councillor Vanessa Holt 3
Councillor Miles Hosken 3
Councillor Thomas Janke 3
Councillor Amrik Jhawar 3
Councillor Janice Jones 3
Councillor Terry Kiernan 2
Councillor James Lavery 3
Councillor Adrian Lawrence 3
Councillor Jackie Loveridge 3
Councillor Angela McClements 3
Councillor Raj Mehta 3
Councillor Kelly Middleton 3
Councillor Leon Murray 3
Councillor Tim Nelson 3
Councillor Gemma Offland 2
Councillor Richard Overton 3
Councillor Gilly Reynolds 3
Councillor Shirley Reynolds 3
Councillor Stephen Reynolds 3
Councillor Hilda Rhodes 3
Councillor Kuldip Sahota 3
Councillor Peter Scott 3
Councillor Jacqui Seymour 3
Councillor Charles Smith 3
Councillor Malcolm Smith 3
Councillor John Thompson 3
Councillor Bill Tomlinson 3
Councillor Karen Tomlinson 3
Councillor Chris Turley 3
Councillor Paul Watling 3
Councillor Derek White 2
Councillor David Wright 3
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Arnold England 1
Councillor Miles Hosken 1
Councillor Terry Kiernan 0
Councillor James Lavery 1
Councillor Leon Murray 0
Councillor Stephen Reynolds 0
Councillor Hilda Rhodes 1
Councillor Kuldip Sahota 1
Councillor Jacqui Seymour 1
Councillor Malcolm Smith 0
Councillor John Thompson 1
Councillor Chris Turley 1
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Cook 3
Councillor Nigel Dugmore 4
Councillor Ian Fletcher 5
Councillor Janice Jones 1
Councillor Terry Kiernan 1
Councillor James Lavery 3
Councillor Jackie Loveridge 2
Councillor Raj Mehta 3
Councillor Kelly Middleton 2
Councillor Gemma Offland 1
Councillor Stephen Reynolds 1
Councillor Kuldip Sahota 3
Councillor Peter Scott 5
Councillor Charles Smith 5
Councillor Chris Turley 2
Councillor Derek White 1
Standards Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Arnold England 2
Councillor Nathan England 2
Councillor Janice Jones 2
Councillor Terry Kiernan 0
Councillor Gilly Reynolds 2
Councillor Peter Scott 2
Councillor Jacqui Seymour 2